Food, Boy, GString

I dunno about you but I think Shrek Meal from McDonalds is a little scary... Its so green and green... The green is like a ectoplasm byproduct of Slimer from Ghostbusters. I ain't touching that thing with a ten feet, pink feathered covered in glitters pole. I do hope that JL and Leggie don't turn green by the end of the day.

I only got random things to talk about. I saw a perfectly adorable guy in Isetan KLCC today. He's just too, I don't know how to say it but he's just so adorable. Like the most adorable thing ever. Hahah. I can't make any sense but I guess you'll have to see it. So twink-ish, so adorable. You guys can find him in the kid's floor playing PlayDough. Making little cute cute figures. He's got talent I must say. I was too chicken to take a picture of him. I passed him twice just to get mental picture of him. I love my boys. :P

Actually I spotted him right after I rewarded myself with a pair of Renoma Senso GString. I was so tempted to get three pairs one Senso and two Mesh but I controlled myself. As William put it, "butt-floss"... Such statement hardly does a GString justice. GString for men is the best thing fashion industry has come up with after the pouch that is. Nothing can rival the ingenuity and sexiness of a pouch.

-Live Long& Prosper

5 comments:

EarlGreyTea said...

la la la packing packing my closet...
hmmmm....

Pouch.... checked
Tali G... checked

;p

EGT

savante said...

Why go order that shrek thing .... bleh.

And hey why you go after little kiddies playing dough? :O

BTW G strings ride up your butt.

Kyle said...

omg you... you... pedophile!!!!

Queer Ranter said...

Earl: That's all I need really. :P

Savante: Ask Leggie and JL why... He's a full grown boy ok... And I love GStrings.

Kyle: He's a full grown boy~~~

William said...

Maybe the twink is a paedophile. :P

Kim Gary Beyond cute or cute cute?